INCI NAME: Perfume
Properties: Off-yellow oil liquid
Use: Add as it is to final stage of formula at room temperature. Typical use level 0.1-2%.
Applications: All kinds of skin care, hair care, body care products.
Strawberry Fragrance Oil
$3.50 – $62.90
Add fragrances to your homemade products with our phthalate-free and skin-safe fragrances. They are compatible with all types of skin, hair and body products; simply add to the final stage of your product at room temperature.
SKU: N/A Categories: Bath Bomb, Body Balm Making, Bulk Oils, Candle Making, Fragrance Diffuser, Fragrance Oils, Soap Making, Tablet Fragrances Tags: fragrance oil, strawberry, Strawberry Fragrance Oil